Coordinates
Site:LatitudeLongitude
The LTER Network Office – LNO+35.084-106.620
Andrews LTER – AND44.21200-122.25600
Arctic LTER – ARC68.62826-149.59598
Baltimore Ecosystem Study – BES39.10000-76.30000
Bonanza Creek LTER – BNZ64.85848-147.84668
California Current Ecosystem LTER – CCE32.87360-120.27980
Cedar Creek Ecosystem Science Reserve – CDR45.40100-93.20100
Central Arizona – Phoenix LTER – CAP33.42700-111.93300
Coweeta LTER – CWT35.00000-83.50000
Florida Coastal Everglades LTER – FCE25.46821-80.85328
Georgia Coastal Ecosystems LTER – GCE31.42700-81.37100
Harvard Forest LTER – HFR42.53000-72.19000
Hubbard Brook LTER – HBR43.94000-71.75100
Jornada Basin LTER – JRN32.61785-106.73985
Kellogg Biological Station LTER – KBS42.40000-85.40000
Konza Prairie LTER – KNZ39.09300-96.57500
Luquillo LTER – LUQ18.30000-65.80000
McMurdo Dry Valleys LTER – MCM-77.00000162.52000
Moorea Coral Reef LTER – MCR-17.49085-149.82612
Niwot Ridge LTER – NWT39.99300-105.37500
North Temperate Lakes LTER – NTL46.01240-89.67200
Palmer Station LTER – PAL-64.77417-64.05450
Plum Island Ecosystems LTER – PIE42.75900-70.89100
Santa Barbara Coastal LTER – SBC34.41250-119.84220
Sevilleta LTER – SEV34.35300-106.88200
Shortgrass Steppe – SGS40.82700-104.72400
Virginia Coast Reserve LTER – VCR37.28300-75.91300